Martínez Ocampos David
1540 Pts.
1540 Pts.
Silveira Ayala Rodrigo Manuel
1540 Pts.
1540 Pts.
Heyn Hector
1360 Pts.
1360 Pts.
Cubas Ivan
1090 Pts.
1090 Pts.
Tamay Atilio
1000 Pts.
1000 Pts.
Miranda Benítez Aldo Francisco
916 Pts.
916 Pts.
Maidana Arzamendia Jorge Gabriel
916 Pts.
916 Pts.
Ortega Julio
880 Pts.
880 Pts.
Rodriguez morales Fernando ismael
810 Pts.
810 Pts.
Acuña Rios Sever José Miguel
700 Pts.
700 Pts.
Pedrozo López Diego Eladio
609 Pts.
609 Pts.
Cabriza Rojas Gustavo
549 Pts.
549 Pts.
Bernal Mauricio
540 Pts.
540 Pts.
Agüero Rodriguez Adolfo Daniel
420 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 420 Pts.
Fernandez Orrego Juan Manuel
391.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 391.5 Pts.
Aguayo Uriarte Manuel Fernando
372.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 372.5 Pts.
RAMIREZ ROLON MATIAS JULIAN
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
Benitez Velázquez Rolando Jose
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
Zaracho Matias
330 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 330 Pts.
Ortiz Nelson
223 Pts.
223 Pts.
Warkentin Serafini Ronny
216 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 216 Pts.
Rodriguez Quiñonez Fabrizio Abraham
214 Pts.
214 Pts.
López Vargas Juan Manuel
198 Pts.
198 Pts.
Gaona Chávez Amadeo Roberto
189 Pts.
189 Pts.
Monfredini Oscar
189 Pts.
189 Pts.
Britez Carli Ramiro
189 Pts.
189 Pts.
Gonzalez Florentin Enzo Fabian
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
ORTIZ FEDERICO
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Peralta irala José Arnaldo
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Chávez Solis Arnaldo Ismael
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Díaz Serafini Hernán Ricardo
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Zimmerliz Lukas
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Samudio Boneu Marcelo
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Prado Duarte Jorge Luis
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Cacavelos Rodrigo
102.5 Pts.
102.5 Pts.
Licitra Poli Alan Dario
100 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 100 Pts.
Rojas Luis Alberto
99 Pts.
99 Pts.
Zorrilla Ruiz Christian Eduardo
99 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 99 Pts.
Guerschanik Lucas
96.25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 96.25 Pts.
Guerschanik Lucas
96.25 Pts.
96.25 Pts.
Escribano Martin
94.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 94.5 Pts.
Zacarias Miguel
94.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 94.5 Pts.
Janzen Steven
94.5 Pts.
94.5 Pts.
Dominguez Peralta Enrique alfredo
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
HAITTER ALAN
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Gaona Aguilar Felipe Nicolás
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Dellavedova Ramirez Juan Ignacio
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Ayala Pablo
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Riquelme Portillo Eduardo Jose
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
GALEANO RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL ANTONIO
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Galeano Carlos
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Ortiz Emerson
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Cáceres Medina Moises Daniel
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Martinez Fernando
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Gonzalez Guillermo
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Martínez Fleitas Daniel
50 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 50 Pts.
Solis Jose Carlos
36 Pts.
36 Pts.
Santacruz Fernando
36 Pts.
36 Pts.
Mendoza Roberto Martín
36 Pts.
36 Pts.
Pérez Fernández Matías Adrián
36 Pts.
36 Pts.
Juárez Ramiro Gaston
22.5 Pts.
22.5 Pts.
Coronel Gustavo
22.5 Pts.
22.5 Pts.
Park GiWan
18 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 18 Pts.
Sosa morinigo Matias ariel
10.75 Pts.
10.75 Pts.
Benitez Cañete Rodrigo Javier
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.
Meza Esquivel Blas Francisco
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Caballero Raul
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Ojeda Dragotto Felipe Andres
6.25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 6.25 Pts.
Palmerola Oscar
6.25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 6.25 Pts.
Pastore Carlos
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
PEREZ ARTURO
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Zubizarreta Juan Luis
6.25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 6.25 Pts.
Candia Dolsa Victor Anibal
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.
kim jung woo
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.
Velazquez Abel
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.
Rotela Guaragna Guillermo
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.
Gavigan Ruiz Israel
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.
Lopez Cristhian
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Leiva Andy David
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Silvero Samudio Albert
0 Pts.
0 Pts.