Palacini Franco
1956 Pts.
1956 Pts.
Gerardi Daniel Alberto
1947 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1947 Pts.
Aquino Humberto
1639 Pts.
1639 Pts.
Verá Santiago
1254 Pts.
1254 Pts.
Closa Luis
1180 Pts.
1180 Pts.
Davalos Franco Alex Eduardo
1158 Pts.
1158 Pts.
Centurion Marcelo
1090 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1090 Pts.
Talavera Paniagua Matias Omar
1090 Pts.
1090 Pts.
Rodriguez Avalos Juan Ángel
1090 Pts.
1090 Pts.
Silva Rodríguez Rodolfo Nicolas
1045 Pts.
1045 Pts.
Loreiro amarilla Gerardo emilio
1000 Pts.
1000 Pts.
Rodriguez Ríos Felipe Nery
747 Pts.
747 Pts.
Valenzuela Zapata Diego Abel
690 Pts.
690 Pts.
Martinez Lucas David
600 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 600 Pts.
Raidan Nestor
540 Pts.
540 Pts.
Britez Rodrigo
532 Pts.
532 Pts.
Villalba Arana Michel
477 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 477 Pts.
Cuevas Galeano Ezequiel De Jesús
468 Pts.
468 Pts.
PEÑA MATEO
459 Pts.
459 Pts.
Monzon Álvarez Federico Javier
450 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 450 Pts.
Bordon De Souza Rubén Adolfo
450 Pts.
450 Pts.
Urunaga Alejandro
450 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 450 Pts.
Ayala Francisco
450 Pts.
450 Pts.
Benitez Lucas
378 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 378 Pts.
Ramirez Vidal Jorge Raul
360 Pts.
360 Pts.
Costas Germán
292.5 Pts.
292.5 Pts.
Vargas Villalba Claudio david
289 Pts.
289 Pts.
PAVON LOPEZ DIEGO MARCELO
288 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 288 Pts.
Reyes Torres Roberto Jose
288 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 288 Pts.
Aguila Juan Antonio
279 Pts.
279 Pts.
Cardozo Jacquet Rolando Emanuel
279 Pts.
279 Pts.
Medina Britez César Augusto
270 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 270 Pts.
Medina Britez César Augusto
270 Pts.
270 Pts.
Zaracho Arturo
225 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 225 Pts.
Bertone Marcos
216 Pts.
216 Pts.
Gil Palacios Mathias Ariel
198 Pts.
198 Pts.
Valleau Fernando
189 Pts.
189 Pts.
Valdez González Pablo José
184.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 184.5 Pts.
Vazquez Mario
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Petit Marcelo
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
DUARTE DUARTE DAVID EMANUEL
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Arrua Rolon Carlos Raul
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Velazquez Pablo
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Rolón Guillermo
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Ramirez Alvaro
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Vaceque Josué
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
López Prieto Leonardo Gabriel
172 Pts.
172 Pts.
Escauriza Gagliardone Fausto Andres
160 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 160 Pts.
Iglesias Migue
153 Pts.
153 Pts.
Caceres Diego
135 Pts.
135 Pts.
Gamarra Varela Rodolfo
118 Pts.
118 Pts.
Warkentin Serafini Darwin
108 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 108 Pts.
Martinez René Ulises
108 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 108 Pts.
Medina Óscar
100 Pts.
100 Pts.
Formento Iglesias Daniel Alejandro
99 Pts.
99 Pts.
Morel Claudio Rodrigo
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Duré Oviedo Héctor Daniel
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
HERMOZA RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRE
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Duarte Iván
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Garcete Nelson
60 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 60 Pts.
Herrera Gibbons Hector Marcelo
60 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 60 Pts.
Jara Correa Alfredo Daniel
54 Pts.
54 Pts.
AYALA BENITEZ HECTOR CARLOS
54 Pts.
54 Pts.
PAMPLIEGA PALMIERI SEBASTIAN TADEO
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
GAMARRA SERVIO
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Cardozo Molinas Santiago Daniel
45 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 45 Pts.
Ruiz Diaz Coscia Hugo
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Costas Eduardo
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Villalba López de filippis Cristhian Fernando
45 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 45 Pts.
Rotela Lucciano
45 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 45 Pts.
Kropf Rodrigo
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Escobar Nider
18 Pts.
18 Pts.
Rodriguez Angel Mauricio
18 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 18 Pts.
Mongelos Luis
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Aponte Manuel
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.
Chamorro Lopez David Marino
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Ermakoff Álvarez Michel Iván
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Barreto Hugo Andrés
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Aquino Vera Juan Marcelo
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.
Caló Alejandro
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Schuhbaum Jonathan
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.
Battilana Juan Enrique
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Duarte Emilio Javier
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.
Duarte Sergio
4.5 Pts.
4.5 Pts.