Elvira Jeremias
2609 Pts.
2609 Pts.
Garcete Nelson
2600 Pts.
2600 Pts.
Brizuela Aarón
2140 Pts.
2140 Pts.
Leoz Martín
1248 Pts.
1248 Pts.
Kruger Gonzalo Valentín
1000 Pts.
1000 Pts.
Stanimirov Mathias
1000 Pts.
1000 Pts.
Guzmán Maciel Fernando Ivan
810 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 810 Pts.
Fusaro Fabrizzio
765 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 765 Pts.
Servin Navarro Héctor Sebastián
690 Pts.
690 Pts.
SERVIN JULIO
600 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 600 Pts.
Mongelós Fernando
600 Pts.
600 Pts.
Jara Correa Rodrigo
540 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 540 Pts.
Carvallo Paulo
504 Pts.
504 Pts.
Rodríguez Cañete Rubén Antonio
450 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 450 Pts.
Jansen Harms Vera Claudio Fabián
450 Pts.
450 Pts.
Knopfelmacher Pedro
414 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 414 Pts.
Narvaez Oviedo Ulises Artemio
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
Peña Ivan
342 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 342 Pts.
Quintana Ashwell Gonzalo
333 Pts.
333 Pts.
Muñoz Bozzano Roberto Javier
306 Pts.
306 Pts.
Levit Nicolas
297 Pts.
297 Pts.
Belotto Miguel Angel
288 Pts.
288 Pts.
Ortiz Marcelo
270 Pts.
270 Pts.
Romero Adrián
270 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 270 Pts.
Marecós Villalba Esteban Manuel
252 Pts.
252 Pts.
Pereira Nery
243 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 243 Pts.
Bataglia Frutos Vicente Nicolas
216 Pts.
216 Pts.
Loreiro amarilla Javier enrique
186 Pts.
186 Pts.
COLMAN FABRIZIO
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Barrientos José
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Velazquez Pablo
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Lezcano Marcelo
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Oreggioni Matias
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
GRANCE ALDO
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Fernandez Jeronimo
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Villalba villasanti Cesar luis
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Nuñez Benitez Victor Sebastian
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
robledo harrison fernando
153 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 153 Pts.
Pitta Willian
150 Pts.
150 Pts.
Sánchez Lucas
135 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 135 Pts.
Robledo Harrison Roberto
118 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 118 Pts.
DUARTE DUARTE DAVID EMANUEL
108 Pts.
108 Pts.
Castillo Vázquez Manuel Antonio
108 Pts.
108 Pts.
HOBERUK IVAN
108 Pts.
108 Pts.
Fagnani Martinez Alberto Daniel
108 Pts.
108 Pts.
Franco Daniel Osvaldo
100 Pts.
100 Pts.
Abbate Pedrozo Felipe Daniel
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Decoud Abbate Enrique Daniel
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Benitez Blas
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Zayas Martin
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Decoud Abbate Enrique Daniel
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Delgado Ruben
72 Pts.
72 Pts.
Fleitas arce Cesar augusto
63 Pts.
63 Pts.
Gamarra Varela Rodolfo
60 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 60 Pts.
Rodríguez Rodríguez Hernán Andrés
60 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 60 Pts.
Medina Espínola Joel Antonio
60 Pts.
60 Pts.
Morel Claudio Rodrigo
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Centurion Robalo Oscar Manuel
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Bertone Marcos
45 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 45 Pts.
Maune German
36 Pts.
36 Pts.
Medina Óscar
36 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 36 Pts.
Caló Alejandro
36 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 36 Pts.
Lima Diego
18 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 18 Pts.
Luraghi Marengo Humberto Emilio
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Ojeda Pablo
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Smith Sergio
9 Pts.
9 Pts.
Miranda Miguel
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.
Dominguez Mauricio
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.
Palacini Franco
9 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 9 Pts.