Ruiz Díaz Luis Alfredo
4180 Pts.
4180 Pts.
Colman valenzuela Luis Rolando
2540 Pts.
2540 Pts.
Nuñez Cesar
2140 Pts.
2140 Pts.
RIOS DOMINGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
2140 Pts.
2140 Pts.
Meza Medina Nelson Neri
1740 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1740 Pts.
Morales Vaesken Jorge Daniel
1720 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1720 Pts.
Guerreño Marcelo
1630 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1630 Pts.
CABALLERO CARLOS
1560 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1560 Pts.
NOGUERA NELSON
1560 Pts.
1560 Pts.
LOPEZ RUBEN
1560 Pts.
1560 Pts.
Britez Martínez Nazario Fabián
1500 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1500 Pts.
Parra Centurión Nestor Raúl
1500 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1500 Pts.
Pietrafesa Martin
1230 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1230 Pts.
Centurión Ocampos Oscar Buenaventura
1050 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 1050 Pts.
Zarza Javier
720 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 720 Pts.
Caballero locio Edgar marcelo
540 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 540 Pts.
Galeano Segovia Luis Adolfo
540 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 540 Pts.
Chamorro Lopez David Marino
540 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 540 Pts.
Santacruz Jaime
405 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 405 Pts.
CAMPOS GUERRERO LUIS FERNANDO
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
Alcaraz Duarte Nicolás Daniel
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
Lezcano Rios Ariel
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
LOVERA DARIO
360 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 360 Pts.
Delgado Cristian
270 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 270 Pts.
Corbalan Ruben
270 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 270 Pts.
Costas Eduardo
225 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 225 Pts.
Pedrozo Acosta Ramón Edgar
225 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 225 Pts.
Mongelós Javier Martin
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Luraghi Baravalle Walter Gustavo
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Brizuela Ramirez Aldo jose Luis
180 Pts.
180 Pts.
Sosa Zani Luis Guillermo
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
OLMEDO BENITEZ DARIO RENE
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Pereira Jorge
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Romero Francisco
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Santos dlugokenski Ricardo
180 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 180 Pts.
Lucero Adrián Ruben
135 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 135 Pts.
Gimenez L Victor A
135 Pts.
135 Pts.
CALABRESE MORO PEDRO FILEMON
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Patiño Pico Edgar A.
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Leiva Andy David
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Guerrero Silver
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Lopez Pratt Maykel
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Aldama Echeverria Gustavo Daniel
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Jara Benitez Lisandro Rafael
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
Viveros insfran Juan Jose
90 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 90 Pts.
ACOSTA JOSE LUIS
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Pomata Hugo
90 Pts.
90 Pts.
Wismann Richard
45 Pts.
45 Pts.
Zalazar Walter Gustavo
45 Pts.
45 Pts.