Fixture de Partidos 2da > 2da Fecha UNION PADEL OPEN F-TOUR

  • Zona A
    OCAMPO Daniel
    FLORENTíN Yahiro
    BYE UNO
    BYE DOS
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    ENCISO Emigdio
    PAREDES Jorge
    4 4
    CRISTALDO Guillermo
    RUIZ Sebastian
    6 6
    26/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 3
  • Zona C
    DOMíNGUEZ Jorge
    MARTINEZ Pablo
    6 3
    GALANTE Diego
    CRISTALDO Lucas
    7 6
    25/08/2022 22:30 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
  • Zona D
    ACUÑA ROBERTO
    BOGADO Virino
    4 2
    MIRANDA César
    AGUERO Franco
    6 6
    25/08/2022 22:30 Atenas 2 (Hades)
  • Zona E
    FLEITAS Rodrigo
    PAGLIERO Cristian
    6 6
    ROLON Samuel
    GALIANO Fernando
    2 4
    25/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 2
  • Zona F
    SOCHA Facundo
    PEREZ Lucas
    RUIZ Walter
    X 2
    25/08/2022 22:30 Atenas 3 (Atenea)
 
  • Octavos A
    SOCHA Facundo
    PEREZ Lucas
    6 7 10
    DOMíNGUEZ Jorge
    MARTINEZ Pablo
    7 5 4
    26/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 1
  • Octavos B
    ENCISO Emigdio
    PAREDES Jorge
    6 6
    ROLON Samuel
    GALIANO Fernando
    4 3
    27/08/2022 15:15 Union Padel 3
  • Octavos C
    BYE UNO
    BYE DOS
    RUIZ Walter
    X 2
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos D
    ACUÑA ROBERTO
    BOGADO Virino
    6 6
    FLEITAS Rodrigo
    PAGLIERO Cristian
    4 0
    26/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    OCAMPO Daniel
    FLORENTíN Yahiro
    4 1
    SOCHA Facundo
    PEREZ Lucas
    6 6
    27/08/2022 19:00 Union Padel 3
  • Cuartos B
    MIRANDA César
    AGUERO Franco
    5 6 10
    ENCISO Emigdio
    PAREDES Jorge
    7 2 5
    27/08/2022 20:15 Union Padel 3
  • Cuartos C
    RUIZ Walter
    X 2
    GALANTE Diego
    CRISTALDO Lucas
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Cuartos D
    ACUÑA ROBERTO
    BOGADO Virino
    5 6 7
    CRISTALDO Guillermo
    RUIZ Sebastian
    7 2 10
    27/08/2022 20:15 Union Padel 2
 
  • Semis A
    SOCHA Facundo
    PEREZ Lucas
    4 6 6
    MIRANDA César
    AGUERO Franco
    6 4 3
    28/08/2022 14:30 Union Padel 1
  • Semis B
    GALANTE Diego
    CRISTALDO Lucas
    1 2
    CRISTALDO Guillermo
    RUIZ Sebastian
    6 6
    28/08/2022 14:30 Union Padel 2
 
  • Final
    SOCHA Facundo
    PEREZ Lucas
    6 3 6
    CRISTALDO Guillermo
    RUIZ Sebastian
    4 6 4
    28/08/2022 19:30 Union Padel 2