Fixture de Partidos 4ta > 4ta FECHA LIBRES

  • Zona A
    PALACINI Franco
    GERARDI Daniel
    6 7
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    2 6
    02/09/2022 21:30 FIBRAC 1
  • Zona B
    LóPEZ José
    AQUINO Humberto
    6 0 5
    MORA Rodrigo
    RAMIREZ Alvaro
    2 6 10
    02/09/2022 20:15 FIBRAC 1
  • Zona C
    PAREDES Julio
    DURé Héctor
    2 4
    VALENZUELA Diego
    MARTINEZ Lucas
    6 6
    02/09/2022 21:30 FIBRAC 3
  • Zona D
    RAIDAN Nestor
    URUNAGA Alejandro
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    02/09/2022 20:15 FIBRAC 3
  • Zona E
    VERDINA Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    6 6 9
    AYALA Francisco
    MONZON Federico
    1 7 11
    02/09/2022 22:45 CASONA PADEL1
  • Zona F
    MEDINA César
    CUEVAS Ezequiel
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    ZARACHO Arturo
    02/09/2022 20:15 Vera Padel
 
  • Octavos A
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    ZARACHO Arturo
    6 7
    PAREDES Julio
    DURé Héctor
    4 5
    03/09/2022 14:30 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Octavos B
    LóPEZ José
    AQUINO Humberto
    6 6
    VERDINA Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    3 1
    03/09/2022 11:30 Vera Padel
  • Octavos C
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    MEDINA César
    CUEVAS Ezequiel
    03/09/2022 14:30 Complejo San Jose 2
  • Octavos D
    RAIDAN Nestor
    URUNAGA Alejandro
    AYALA Francisco
    MONZON Federico
    03/09/2022 14:30 Vera Padel
 
  • Cuartos A
    PALACINI Franco
    GERARDI Daniel
    6 7
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    ZARACHO Arturo
    4 5
    03/09/2022 19:30 Poli1
  • Cuartos B
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    4 6 10
    LóPEZ José
    AQUINO Humberto
    6 1 5
    03/09/2022 19:30 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Cuartos C
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    6 1 9
    VALENZUELA Diego
    MARTINEZ Lucas
    3 6 11
    03/09/2022 19:30 Complejo San Jose 2
  • Cuartos D
    AYALA Francisco
    MONZON Federico
    7 7
    MORA Rodrigo
    RAMIREZ Alvaro
    6 6
    03/09/2022 19:30 Vera Padel
 
  • Semis A
    PALACINI Franco
    GERARDI Daniel
    6 3 3
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    3 6 6
    04/09/2022 10:30 CASONA PADEL1
  • Semis B
    VALENZUELA Diego
    MARTINEZ Lucas
    6 4 6
    AYALA Francisco
    MONZON Federico
    3 6 4
    04/09/2022 10:30 CASONA PADEL2
 
  • Final
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    4 6 6
    VALENZUELA Diego
    MARTINEZ Lucas
    6 2 3
    04/09/2022 17:00 CASONA PADEL2