Fixture de Partidos 1ra > 4ta FECHA LIBRES

  • Zona A
    RISSO Jose
    GUERREñO Guillermo
    BYE DOS
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    CAñETE Daniel
    OZAN Cristian
    6 6
    MIRANDA Adrián
    BENITEZ Isaac
    0 4
    02/09/2022 22:45 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Zona C
    CENTURION Mauricio
    RECALDE Pablo
    7 4 4
    CAMPUZANO Genaro
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    5 6 6
    02/09/2022 21:30 FIBRAC 2
  • Zona D
    RODRIGUEZ Sebastian
    MONGELOS Jose
    6 6
    GUZMáN Fernando
    ESPINOZA Gonzalo
    2 4
    02/09/2022 21:30 CASONA PADEL1
  • Zona E
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    6 3 6
    MILTOS Samuel
    ABUD Martin
    1 6 3
    02/09/2022 21:30 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Zona F
    RODRIGUEZ Nair
    GOMEZ Rodrigo
    6 6
    SERVIN Héctor
    SERVIN JULIO
    0 2
    02/09/2022 21:30 CASONA PADEL2
  • Zona G
    VERGARA Héctor
    STRASSA santi
    0 1
    ROJAS Ezequiel
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    6 6
    02/09/2022 20:15 FIBRAC 2
  • Zona H
    CENTURION Rodrigo
    JARA Hugo
    AYALA Nicolas
    ZAPATA bruno
    03/09/2022 10:15 Poli1
  • Zona I
    LUCERO Javier
    VARGAS Benjamin
    6 6 6
    LAVALL Fernando
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    2 7 4
    02/09/2022 22:45 Complejo San Jose 2
 
  • 16avos A
    MIRANDA Adrián
    BENITEZ Isaac
    1 1
    MILTOS Samuel
    ABUD Martin
    6 6
    03/09/2022 14:30 CASONA PADEL2
  • 16avos B
    BYE DOS
    BYE Dos
    LAVALL Fernando
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
 
  • Octavos A
    RISSO Jose
    GUERREñO Guillermo
    AYALA Nicolas
    ZAPATA bruno
    03/09/2022 15:45 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Octavos B
    ROJAS Ezequiel
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    6 4 7
    CENTURION Mauricio
    RECALDE Pablo
    4 6 6
    03/09/2022 17:00 FIBRAC 2
  • Octavos C
    RODRIGUEZ Nair
    GOMEZ Rodrigo
    2 2
    LUCERO Javier
    VARGAS Benjamin
    6 6
    03/09/2022 15:45 Poli1
  • Octavos D
    RODRIGUEZ Sebastian
    MONGELOS Jose
    2 2
    MILTOS Samuel
    ABUD Martin
    6 6
    03/09/2022 17:00 Vera Padel
  • Octavos E
    LAVALL Fernando
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    6 6
    CAMPUZANO Genaro
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    2 2
    03/09/2022 17:00 FIBRAC 1
  • Octavos F
    GUZMáN Fernando
    ESPINOZA Gonzalo
    1 2
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    6 6
    03/09/2022 15:45 CASONA PADEL2
  • Octavos G
    SERVIN Héctor
    SERVIN JULIO
    3 4
    CENTURION Rodrigo
    JARA Hugo
    6 6
    03/09/2022 15:45 Complejo San Jose 2
  • Octavos H
    VERGARA Héctor
    STRASSA santi
    1 2
    CAñETE Daniel
    OZAN Cristian
    6 6
    03/09/2022 15:45 CASONA PADEL1
 
  • Cuartos A
    RISSO Jose
    GUERREñO Guillermo
    3 6 7
    ROJAS Ezequiel
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    6 4 5
    03/09/2022 20:45 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Cuartos B
    LUCERO Javier
    VARGAS Benjamin
    1 1
    MILTOS Samuel
    ABUD Martin
    6 6
    03/09/2022 20:45 CASONA PADEL2
  • Cuartos C
    LAVALL Fernando
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    6 3 6
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    3 6 2
    03/09/2022 20:45 CASONA PADEL1
  • Cuartos D
    CENTURION Rodrigo
    JARA Hugo
    0 2
    CAñETE Daniel
    OZAN Cristian
    6 6
    03/09/2022 20:45 Complejo San Jose 2
 
  • Semis A
    RISSO Jose
    GUERREñO Guillermo
    1 6
    MILTOS Samuel
    ABUD Martin
    6 7
    04/09/2022 11:45 Complejo San Jose 1
  • Semis B
    LAVALL Fernando
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    3 6 1
    CAñETE Daniel
    OZAN Cristian
    6 3 6
    04/09/2022 11:45 Complejo San Jose 2
 
  • Final
    MILTOS Samuel
    ABUD Martin
    6 6 6
    CAñETE Daniel
    OZAN Cristian
    4 7 1
    04/09/2022 20:00 Complejo San Jose 1