Fixture de Partidos 35D > 4ta FECHA SENIOR

  • Zona A
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    BYE UNO
    BYE DOS
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    VILLALBA Michel
    GIMENEZ MAURICIO
    6 6
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    LAFARJA Jorge
    3 3
    09/09/2022 18:45 AV1
  • Zona C
    CUéLLAR José
    PENAYO Ever
    6 6
    GALEANO PASCUAL
    RIVEROS Mario
    2 1
    09/09/2022 21:15 AV1
  • Zona D
    CASCO Robert
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    7 6
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    VALENZUELA Jose
    5 1
    09/09/2022 21:15 AV3
  • Zona E
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    MALDONADO Diego
    4 4
    COLMáN César
    JARA Carlos
    6 6
    09/09/2022 18:45 AV4
  • Zona F
    TORALES Ariel
    VIVEROS Luis
    6 6
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    0 0
    09/09/2022 21:15 AV4
 
  • Octavos A
    TORALES Ariel
    VIVEROS Luis
    7 6
    GALEANO PASCUAL
    RIVEROS Mario
    6 2
    10/09/2022 11:15 AV1
  • Octavos B
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    LAFARJA Jorge
    7 7
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    MALDONADO Diego
    5 6
    10/09/2022 12:30 AV1
  • Octavos C
    BYE UNO
    BYE DOS
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos D
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    VALENZUELA Jose
    6 2 5
    COLMáN César
    JARA Carlos
    3 6 10
    10/09/2022 12:30 AV2
 
  • Cuartos A
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    TORALES Ariel
    VIVEROS Luis
    1 1
    10/09/2022 17:30 AV3
  • Cuartos B
    CASCO Robert
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    7 6
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    LAFARJA Jorge
    5 1
    10/09/2022 19:00 AV1
  • Cuartos C
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    7 3 7
    CUéLLAR José
    PENAYO Ever
    6 6 10
    10/09/2022 20:15 AV1
  • Cuartos D
    COLMáN César
    JARA Carlos
    3 3
    VILLALBA Michel
    GIMENEZ MAURICIO
    6 6
    10/09/2022 20:15 AV2
 
  • Semis A
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    CASCO Robert
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    0 3
    11/09/2022 09:00 AV3
  • Semis B
    CUéLLAR José
    PENAYO Ever
    0 4
    VILLALBA Michel
    GIMENEZ MAURICIO
    6 6
    11/09/2022 09:00 AV4
 
  • Final
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    5 6 4
    VILLALBA Michel
    GIMENEZ MAURICIO
    7 1 6
    11/09/2022 18:00 AV4