Fixture de Partidos 7ma > 2da Fecha UNION PADEL OPEN F-TOUR

  • Zona A
    CACAVELOS Rodrigo
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    6 4 10
    JARA Juan
    CABAñAS Cesar
    4 6 8
    25/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 1
  • Zona B
    FILIBERTI Douglas
    ALVAREZ Gustavo
    1 1
    RODRíGUEZ José
    DAVALOS Axel
    6 6
    25/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 1
  • Zona C
    RICARDO Hugo
    COLLANTE Ivan
    6 6
    CAñETE Jorge
    GONZALEZ Dany
    4 4
    25/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 2
  • Zona D
    LOPEZ Moises
    MEDINA Renato
    6 6
    SANCHEZ Alexander
    ALVAREZ Alan
    4 1
    24/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 3
  • Zona E
    LOPEZ Ramon
    TORRES Rodrigo
    6 6
    ORIHUELA Carlos
    FERREIRA IVANN
    3 2
    25/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 3
  • Zona F
    TORRAS CARLOS
    GONZáLEZ José
    0 2
    GONZALEZ Mahikol
    ELIZECHE Ivan
    6 6
    25/08/2022 22:30 AEROPADEL 1
  • Zona G
    MENDOZA Marcos
    GAONA Francisco
    7 6
    LEGAL Gian
    PALACIOS Ulices
    5 3
    25/08/2022 21:15 AEROPADEL 2
  • Zona H
    LOPEZ Ruddy
    ROMáN Alejandro
    4 3
    TURO Hiran
    ARCE Ricardo
    6 6
    25/08/2022 20:00 Atenas 2 (Hades)
  • Zona I
    PAVON Jorge
    DELGADO Alejandro
    6 6
    STABILE Daniele
    ZAMPHIRóPOLOS Vicente
    1 0
    25/08/2022 21:15 AEROPADEL 1
 
  • 16avos A
    FILIBERTI Douglas
    ALVAREZ Gustavo
    6 6
    ORIHUELA Carlos
    FERREIRA IVANN
    1 3
    26/08/2022 18:45 LAGUNA 5
  • 16avos B
    JARA Juan
    CABAñAS Cesar
    STABILE Daniele
    ZAMPHIRóPOLOS Vicente
    26/08/2022 20:00 AEROPADEL 1
 
  • Octavos A
    CACAVELOS Rodrigo
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    6 6
    LOPEZ Ruddy
    ROMáN Alejandro
    4 1
    26/08/2022 21:15 AEROPADEL 2
  • Octavos B
    MENDOZA Marcos
    GAONA Francisco
    6 6
    CAñETE Jorge
    GONZALEZ Dany
    1 1
    26/08/2022 20:00 LAGUNA 4
  • Octavos C
    GONZALEZ Mahikol
    ELIZECHE Ivan
    6 6
    PAVON Jorge
    DELGADO Alejandro
    3 1
    26/08/2022 20:00 LAGUNA 5
  • Octavos D
    LOPEZ Moises
    MEDINA Renato
    7 6
    FILIBERTI Douglas
    ALVAREZ Gustavo
    6 4
    27/08/2022 14:00 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos E
    JARA Juan
    CABAñAS Cesar
    5 2
    RICARDO Hugo
    COLLANTE Ivan
    7 6
    27/08/2022 14:00 Union Padel 3
  • Octavos F
    SANCHEZ Alexander
    ALVAREZ Alan
    6 6
    LOPEZ Ramon
    TORRES Rodrigo
    1 4
    26/08/2022 20:00 LAGUNA 6
  • Octavos G
    TORRAS CARLOS
    GONZáLEZ José
    3 5
    TURO Hiran
    ARCE Ricardo
    6 7
    26/08/2022 21:15 LAGUNA 1
  • Octavos H
    LEGAL Gian
    PALACIOS Ulices
    1 0
    RODRíGUEZ José
    DAVALOS Axel
    6 6
    26/08/2022 21:15 LAGUNA 4
 
  • Cuartos A
    CACAVELOS Rodrigo
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    MENDOZA Marcos
    GAONA Francisco
    27/08/2022 19:00 LAGUNA 2
  • Cuartos B
    GONZALEZ Mahikol
    ELIZECHE Ivan
    6 6
    LOPEZ Moises
    MEDINA Renato
    4 1
    27/08/2022 20:15 LAGUNA 1
  • Cuartos C
    RICARDO Hugo
    COLLANTE Ivan
    6 7
    SANCHEZ Alexander
    ALVAREZ Alan
    3 6
    27/08/2022 19:00 LAGUNA 3
  • Cuartos D
    TURO Hiran
    ARCE Ricardo
    RODRíGUEZ José
    DAVALOS Axel
    27/08/2022 19:00 LAGUNA 4
 
  • Semis A
    CACAVELOS Rodrigo
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    1 6 1
    GONZALEZ Mahikol
    ELIZECHE Ivan
    6 3 6
    28/08/2022 10:45 Union Padel 2
  • Semis B
    RICARDO Hugo
    COLLANTE Ivan
    6 6
    TURO Hiran
    ARCE Ricardo
    3 0
    28/08/2022 10:45 Union Padel 3
 
  • Final
    GONZALEZ Mahikol
    ELIZECHE Ivan
    6 6
    RICARDO Hugo
    COLLANTE Ivan
    2 4
    28/08/2022 15:45 Union Padel 2