Fixture de Partidos 6ta > 2da Fecha UNION PADEL OPEN F-TOUR

  • Zona A
    RIVAS Elias
    AGüERO Adolfo
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    FERNANDEZ Juan
    JANZEN Steven
    3 6 7
    ACOSTA MIGUEL
    GOMEZ Matias
    6 3 10
    24/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 2
  • Zona C
    VELILLA Tobias
    WARKENTIN Ronny
    6 6
    BENITEZ Rodrigo
    ARIAS Roberto
    0 2
    25/08/2022 20:00 AEROPADEL 1
  • Zona D
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    LóPEZ Juan
    2 7 10
    VALINOTTI Mirko
    MORENO Maurizio
    6 6 7
    24/08/2022 19:00 Union Padel 2
  • Zona E
    DELFINO Eduardo
    MALDONADO Roberto
    2 4
    PERALTA Sergio
    PORTILLO Gregorio
    6 6
    24/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 1
  • Zona F
    CAñETE Victor
    TURO Hiran
    6 6
    ROMAN Gaston
    CASTRO Christian
    2 2
    25/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 1
  • Zona G
    ORTIZ Osvaldo
    BELTRAMINO Pablo
    1 1
    POMAR Gustavo
    SALGUEIRO Juan
    6 6
    24/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 3
  • Zona H
    ZAYAS Miguel
    MIñO Alexis
    4 1
    BOGADO Luis
    ALVAREZ Victor
    6 6
    24/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 1
  • Zona I
    RODRIGUEZ Fabrizio
    RUíZ Hugo
    3 1
    ALCARAZ Eduardo
    ALSINA José
    6 6
    25/08/2022 20:00 AEROPADEL 2
 
  • 16avos A
    FERNANDEZ Juan
    JANZEN Steven
    5 6 3
    DELFINO Eduardo
    MALDONADO Roberto
    7 4 10
    26/08/2022 20:00 LAGUNA 1
  • 16avos B
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    RODRIGUEZ Fabrizio
    RUíZ Hugo
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
 
  • Octavos A
    RIVAS Elias
    AGüERO Adolfo
    6 7
    ZAYAS Miguel
    MIñO Alexis
    4 6
    26/08/2022 21:15 LAGUNA 5
  • Octavos B
    POMAR Gustavo
    SALGUEIRO Juan
    6 6
    BENITEZ Rodrigo
    ARIAS Roberto
    3 0
    26/08/2022 21:15 AEROPADEL 3
  • Octavos C
    CAñETE Victor
    TURO Hiran
    6 6
    ALCARAZ Eduardo
    ALSINA José
    3 4
    26/08/2022 21:15 LAGUNA 6
  • Octavos D
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    LóPEZ Juan
    6 6
    DELFINO Eduardo
    MALDONADO Roberto
    4 2
    27/08/2022 16:30 LAGUNA 1
  • Octavos E
    RODRIGUEZ Fabrizio
    RUíZ Hugo
    6 4 11
    VELILLA Tobias
    WARKENTIN Ronny
    4 6 13
    26/08/2022 22:30 LAGUNA 1
  • Octavos F
    VALINOTTI Mirko
    MORENO Maurizio
    6 6
    PERALTA Sergio
    PORTILLO Gregorio
    2 4
    26/08/2022 18:45 Union Padel 3
  • Octavos G
    ROMAN Gaston
    CASTRO Christian
    2 4
    BOGADO Luis
    ALVAREZ Victor
    6 6
    26/08/2022 22:30 AEROPADEL 2
  • Octavos H
    ORTIZ Osvaldo
    BELTRAMINO Pablo
    ACOSTA MIGUEL
    GOMEZ Matias
    26/08/2022 22:30 LAGUNA 5
 
  • Cuartos A
    RIVAS Elias
    AGüERO Adolfo
    6 4 10
    POMAR Gustavo
    SALGUEIRO Juan
    3 6 7
    27/08/2022 17:45 Union Padel 3
  • Cuartos B
    CAñETE Victor
    TURO Hiran
    6 6
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    LóPEZ Juan
    2 3
    27/08/2022 21:30 LAGUNA 1
  • Cuartos C
    VELILLA Tobias
    WARKENTIN Ronny
    7 4 10
    VALINOTTI Mirko
    MORENO Maurizio
    5 6 6
    27/08/2022 20:15 LAGUNA 3
  • Cuartos D
    BOGADO Luis
    ALVAREZ Victor
    4 0
    ACOSTA MIGUEL
    GOMEZ Matias
    6 6
    27/08/2022 20:15 LAGUNA 4
 
  • Semis A
    RIVAS Elias
    AGüERO Adolfo
    3 6 7
    CAñETE Victor
    TURO Hiran
    6 4 6
    28/08/2022 09:30 Union Padel 1
  • Semis B
    VELILLA Tobias
    WARKENTIN Ronny
    0 6
    ACOSTA MIGUEL
    GOMEZ Matias
    6 7
    28/08/2022 10:45 Union Padel 1
 
  • Final
    RIVAS Elias
    AGüERO Adolfo
    2 6 3
    ACOSTA MIGUEL
    GOMEZ Matias
    6 3 6
    28/08/2022 17:00 Union Padel 3