Fixture de Partidos 5ta > 2da Fecha UNION PADEL OPEN F-TOUR

  • Zona A
    ACUñA Diego
    DUARTE Higinio
    6 6
    NUNEZ Raul
    X 2
    2 1
    25/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 1
  • Zona B
    BAREIRO Jose
    MORALES Jorge
    1 4
    MELGAREJO Matias
    GENES Alberto
    6 6
    25/08/2022 21:15 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
  • Zona C
    SAMANIEGO Enrique
    PARRA Nestor
    GIMEMEZ Alfredo
    X 2
    25/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 3
  • Zona D
    SCHUHBAUM Jonathan
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    2 4
    RODRIGUEZ Arnaldo
    SCHUMLIANSKY Boris
    6 6
    25/08/2022 18:45 Union Padel 3
  • Zona E
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    AYALA Juan
    7 1 5
    FERREIRA Miguel
    MARTí Eduardo
    5 6 10
    24/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 1
  • Zona F
    CRISTALDO Adrian
    MARTINEZ Diego
    6 7
    ACOSTA Joaquin
    SOSA Martin
    2 6
    25/08/2022 18:45 Atenas 2 (Hades)
  • Zona G
    JARA Alfredo
    LEGUIZAMON Rolando
    6 4 10
    LAFARJA Jorge
    FRANCO Fernando
    4 6 6
    24/08/2022 19:00 Union Padel 3
  • Zona H
    RIOS RODRIGO
    GIMéNEZ Edward
    3 6
    ESCAURIZA German
    LOPEZ Diego
    6 7
    25/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 2
  • Zona I
    ESCULIES Gabriel
    MIXCO Cristian
    6 6
    VERA JOSE
    VERA Diego
    3 3
    25/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 3
  • Zona J
    TURLAN Julio
    SARASOLA Mario
    1 4
    VARGAS Jorge
    BENíTEZ Jose
    6 6
    25/08/2022 18:45 Atenas 3 (Atenea)
  • Zona K
    SOTELO David
    BENITEZ Alan
    6 6
    PEREIRA Fernando
    X 2
    4 4
    25/08/2022 20:00 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
  • Zona L
    BATTILANA Juan
    CARDOZO Miguel
    5 2
    DíAZ Luis
    IBARRA Javier
    7 6
    24/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 2
  • Zona M
    SARUBBI José
    CRUZ Jorge
    4 2
    PEDROZO Diego
    GODOY Julio
    6 6
    24/08/2022 20:00 Union Padel 3
 
  • 16avos A
    LAFARJA Jorge
    FRANCO Fernando
    6 1 11
    PEDROZO Diego
    GODOY Julio
    1 6 6
    26/08/2022 20:00 AEROPADEL 3
  • 16avos B
    ACOSTA Joaquin
    SOSA Martin
    1 6 3
    DíAZ Luis
    IBARRA Javier
    6 4 10
    26/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 2
  • 16avos C
    GIMEMEZ Alfredo
    X 2
    TURLAN Julio
    SARASOLA Mario
    26/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 3
  • 16avos D
    ESCAURIZA German
    LOPEZ Diego
    6 6
    PEREIRA Fernando
    X 2
    3 1
    26/08/2022 18:45 LAGUNA 6
  • 16avos E
    ESCULIES Gabriel
    MIXCO Cristian
    6 6
    BAREIRO Jose
    MORALES Jorge
    2 2
    26/08/2022 18:45 LAGUNA 1
  • 16avos F
    NUNEZ Raul
    X 2
    5 3
    VARGAS Jorge
    BENíTEZ Jose
    7 6
    26/08/2022 18:45 LAGUNA 4
  • 16avos G
    SARUBBI José
    CRUZ Jorge
    3 6 5
    JARA Alfredo
    LEGUIZAMON Rolando
    6 1 10
    26/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 1
  • 16avos H
    SCHUHBAUM Jonathan
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    6 6
    BATTILANA Juan
    CARDOZO Miguel
    4 3
    26/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 3
  • 16avos I
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    AYALA Juan
    3 6 10
    VERA JOSE
    VERA Diego
    6 3 6
    26/08/2022 20:00 AEROPADEL 2
  • 16avos J
    RIOS RODRIGO
    GIMéNEZ Edward
    6 6
    SOTELO David
    BENITEZ Alan
    3 4
    26/08/2022 18:45 AEROPADEL 3
 
  • Octavos A
    ACUñA Diego
    DUARTE Higinio
    6 6 10
    LAFARJA Jorge
    FRANCO Fernando
    2 7 7
    27/08/2022 12:45 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos B
    FERREIRA Miguel
    MARTí Eduardo
    2 3
    DíAZ Luis
    IBARRA Javier
    6 6
    27/08/2022 11:30 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos C
    RODRIGUEZ Arnaldo
    SCHUMLIANSKY Boris
    6 7
    TURLAN Julio
    SARASOLA Mario
    1 5
    27/08/2022 11:30 Union Padel 1
  • Octavos D
    ESCAURIZA German
    LOPEZ Diego
    7 4 7
    ESCULIES Gabriel
    MIXCO Cristian
    6 6 10
    27/08/2022 10:15 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos E
    VARGAS Jorge
    BENíTEZ Jose
    3 6 10
    JARA Alfredo
    LEGUIZAMON Rolando
    6 3 8
    27/08/2022 11:30 Union Padel 3
  • Octavos F
    SCHUHBAUM Jonathan
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    6 6
    SAMANIEGO Enrique
    PARRA Nestor
    2 0
    27/08/2022 12:45 Union Padel 3
  • Octavos G
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    AYALA Juan
    6 4 7
    CRISTALDO Adrian
    MARTINEZ Diego
    4 6 10
    27/08/2022 12:45 Union Padel 1
  • Octavos H
    RIOS RODRIGO
    GIMéNEZ Edward
    1 3
    MELGAREJO Matias
    GENES Alberto
    6 6
    27/08/2022 14:00 Union Padel 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    ACUñA Diego
    DUARTE Higinio
    6 7 4
    DíAZ Luis
    IBARRA Javier
    7 5 11
    27/08/2022 17:45 LAGUNA 1
  • Cuartos B
    RODRIGUEZ Arnaldo
    SCHUMLIANSKY Boris
    6 6
    ESCULIES Gabriel
    MIXCO Cristian
    2 2
    27/08/2022 17:45 LAGUNA 2
  • Cuartos C
    VARGAS Jorge
    BENíTEZ Jose
    6 6
    SCHUHBAUM Jonathan
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    4 4
    27/08/2022 19:00 Union Padel 2
  • Cuartos D
    CRISTALDO Adrian
    MARTINEZ Diego
    1 6 10
    MELGAREJO Matias
    GENES Alberto
    6 1 7
    27/08/2022 19:00 LAGUNA 1
 
  • Semis A
    DíAZ Luis
    IBARRA Javier
    3 7 4
    RODRIGUEZ Arnaldo
    SCHUMLIANSKY Boris
    6 6 6
    28/08/2022 12:00 Union Padel 2
  • Semis B
    VARGAS Jorge
    BENíTEZ Jose
    4 1
    CRISTALDO Adrian
    MARTINEZ Diego
    6 6
    28/08/2022 12:00 Union Padel 3
 
  • Final
    RODRIGUEZ Arnaldo
    SCHUMLIANSKY Boris
    7 4 6
    CRISTALDO Adrian
    MARTINEZ Diego
    6 6 4
    28/08/2022 17:00 Union Padel 1