Fixture de Partidos 4ta > 2da Fecha UNION PADEL OPEN F-TOUR

  • Zona A
    VALDEZ Pablo
    COSTAS Germán
    CHAMORRO David
    X 2
    25/08/2022 21:15 AEROPADEL 3
  • Zona B
    PALACINI Franco
    VERá Santiago
    7 6
    HERRERA Hector
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    6 4
    26/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 1
  • Zona C
    AQUINO Humberto
    VARGAS Claudio
    3 3
    ESCAURIZA Fausto
    MEDINA Óscar
    6 6
    25/08/2022 22:30 AEROPADEL 2
  • Zona D
    CLOSA Luis
    GERARDI Daniel
    6 6
    AQUINO Juan
    MONGELOS Luis
    0 2
    25/08/2022 18:45 Union Padel 2
  • Zona E
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    6 6
    DUARTE Sergio
    DUARTE Emilio
    4 0
    26/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 2
  • Zona F
    VILLALBA Michel
    CARDOZO Rolando
    7 3 4
    GUCCIONE José
    X 2
    6 6 10
    26/08/2022 22:30 Union Padel 3
  • Zona G
    CUEVAS Ezequiel
    ESCOBAR Nider
    BARRETO Hugo
    X 2
    25/08/2022 21:15 Union Padel 3
  • Zona H
    LóPEZ Leonardo
    BRITEZ Rodrigo
    3 2
    TELLEZ Rolando
    RETAMOSO Seba
    6 6
    26/08/2022 22:30 AEROPADEL 1
  • Zona I
    AYALA HECTOR
    VALLEAU Fernando
    6 6
    VERDINA Marcelo
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    3 4
    25/08/2022 22:30 AEROPADEL 3
 
  • 16avos A
    HERRERA Hector
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    6 6 10
    DUARTE Sergio
    DUARTE Emilio
    3 7 8
    27/08/2022 10:15 Union Padel 1
  • 16avos B
    VALDEZ Pablo
    COSTAS Germán
    VERDINA Marcelo
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
 
  • Octavos A
    CHAMORRO David
    X 2
    LóPEZ Leonardo
    BRITEZ Rodrigo
    27/08/2022 15:15 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos B
    CUEVAS Ezequiel
    ESCOBAR Nider
    6 6
    AQUINO Humberto
    VARGAS Claudio
    1 4
    27/08/2022 15:15 Union Padel 1
  • Octavos C
    GUCCIONE José
    X 2
    6 6 10
    AYALA HECTOR
    VALLEAU Fernando
    7 2 6
    27/08/2022 16:30 Union Padel 3
  • Octavos D
    CLOSA Luis
    GERARDI Daniel
    6 0
    HERRERA Hector
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    7 6
    27/08/2022 17:45 Union Padel 1
  • Octavos E
    VERDINA Marcelo
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    1 2
    ESCAURIZA Fausto
    MEDINA Óscar
    6 6
    27/08/2022 16:30 Union Padel 1
  • Octavos F
    AQUINO Juan
    MONGELOS Luis
    6 2
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    7 6
    27/08/2022 17:45 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos G
    VILLALBA Michel
    CARDOZO Rolando
    1 4
    TELLEZ Rolando
    RETAMOSO Seba
    6 6
    27/08/2022 16:30 Union Padel 2
  • Octavos H
    BARRETO Hugo
    X 2
    PALACINI Franco
    VERá Santiago
    27/08/2022 16:30 LAGUNA 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    LóPEZ Leonardo
    BRITEZ Rodrigo
    3 6 10
    CUEVAS Ezequiel
    ESCOBAR Nider
    6 3 3
    27/08/2022 20:15 Union Padel 1
  • Cuartos B
    GUCCIONE José
    X 2
    2 2
    HERRERA Hector
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    6 6
    27/08/2022 21:30 Union Padel 1
  • Cuartos C
    ESCAURIZA Fausto
    MEDINA Óscar
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    3 4
    27/08/2022 21:30 Union Padel 2
  • Cuartos D
    TELLEZ Rolando
    RETAMOSO Seba
    6 2 6
    PALACINI Franco
    VERá Santiago
    4 6 10
    27/08/2022 21:30 Union Padel 3
 
  • Semis A
    LóPEZ Leonardo
    BRITEZ Rodrigo
    6 4 3
    HERRERA Hector
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    4 6 6
    28/08/2022 12:00 Union Padel 1
  • Semis B
    ESCAURIZA Fausto
    MEDINA Óscar
    6 6
    PALACINI Franco
    VERá Santiago
    3 4
    28/08/2022 13:15 Union Padel 1
 
  • Final
    HERRERA Hector
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    4 5
    ESCAURIZA Fausto
    MEDINA Óscar
    6 7
    28/08/2022 17:00 Union Padel 2